JURA

Comité & Groupes
Président
   

François Merçay

rue de Lorette 24

2900 Porrentruy

032 466 29 09

079 531 37 07

tetra42@gmail.com

Vice-Présidente:

 

Crémona Simone

Ch. des Celtes 1

2822 Courroux

032 422 30 47

sq.cremona@bluewin.ch

Secrétaire

 

Chételat Elfriede

Champ-faudin 14

2740 Moutier

032 493 61 50

chatelat-j-m@bluewin.ch

Conseiller spirituel

 

Chanoine

Oeuvray Jacques 

Rue de l'Ermitage 34

2900  Porrentruy

032 534 12 96

079 463 86 32 

chanoi@bluewin.ch

Caissier

Marie-France Petermann

Sous-Chaux 9

2740 Moutier

032 493 37 47

079 587 59 39

mfrance2@bluewin.ch

Membres du comité
  • Eribert Affolter  Rauracie 32b        2340 Le Noirmont  032 491 26 06                                    affolter.eribert@bluewin.ch

  • Gérard Crelier    Av. de la Gare 16   2740 Moutier        032 493 19 17  079 6451 35 01               gerard.crelier@gmail.com

  • Marie-Franç. Godat  Rte. Principale 33a  2883 Montmelon  032 461 79 87  078 845 79 87        f.godat@bluewin.ch

  • Anne-Marie Pelletier  Ch. des Champs 11  2504 Bienne  032 341 50 07  076 447 55 08             annie@steppingstone.com

  • Geneviève Torriani  Le Cornât 3       2830 Courrendlin    032 435 73 24                                 genetcarlo@gmail.com

  • Natalie Beureux   Ch. des Fleurs 10  2606 Corgémont     032 489 29 93                                nathalie.beureux@bluewin.ch

  • Thérèse Cramatte   R. des Tarrières 16     2900 Porrentruy  032 466 11 24                              tcramatte@yahoo.fr

De gauche à droite

* Thérèse Cramatte Porrentruy  * François Merçay Président  * Nathalie Beureux Vallon  St Imier

* Chanoine  Jacques  Oeuvray  Conseiller  Spirituel   *  Elfriede    Chételat  Secrétaire     *  Marie  Françoise  Godat  Clos  du  Doubs    *    Eribert  Affolter   Franche    Montagnes   

*  Marie-France Pétermann Trésorière  *  Annie Pelletier Bienne  *  Simone Crémona  Courroux   *  Geneviève  Torriani  Courrendlin    *   Gérard  Crelier  Moutier   *

Secteurs - Groupes - Responsables
Alle VAB

Nkadi Alphonse  2942 Alle

alphonkadi@yahoo.fr

Secrétariat de la VAR

Varrin Jean-Paul

j-p.varrin@bluewin.ch

 
Bâles Sacré-Coeur

Marie Schneider          Kiesweg 4                 4106 Therwil 

079 358 25 59   

andysgarten@vtxmail.ch

  

   

Bassecourt    

Geneviève Girardin-Cerf    Rue des Romains 9   2854 Bassecourt 

032 426 59 70 

   

Abbé Jean-Marie Rais

jeanmarie.rais@gmail.com

   

Bienne    

Anne-Marie Pelletier    Ch. des Tulipes 15      2503 Bienne 

032 341 50 07 

079 641 35 01

annie@steppingstone.com

   

 

Boncourt    

Agnès Henzelin        Fontenattes 12             2926 Boncourt 

032 475 53 14 

henzelin-voisard@bluewin.ch

Chevrolet Françoise    Rue Principale 10a    2933 Damphreux

032 474 46 50

gfchevrolet@bluewin.ch

Bure - Fahy  

Siegrist Ginny      Place de l'Eglise 70          2916 Fahy

079 735 75 42

ginnysiegrist@bluewin.ch

 

Courchavon - Courtemaîche

 Ackermann Françoise   Le Moulin 6    2923 Courtemaîche

032 466 12 55

jean.ackermann@bluewin.ch

Courrendlin

Torriani Geneviève et Charly    Cornat 3    2830 Courendlin

032 435 73 24 

genetcarlo@bluewin.ch

Courroux - Vicques

Cremona Simone   Chemin des Celtes 1   2822 Courroux

032 422 30 47

079 579 19 35

sg.cremona@bluewin.ch

Courtedoux 

Fischer Marie-Thérèse   Rue du Collège 30L   2905 Courtedoux

032 466 55 50

Damphreux - Coeuve - Beurnevésin -Lugnez 

Françoise Chevrolet    Rte. principale 10a         2933 Damphreux

032 474 46 50 

gfchevrolet@bluewin.ch

Delémont

Benzaken Astrid   Rue des Labours 4     2800 Delémont

032 422 14 37 

asbenzaken@gmail.com

Fontenais-Villars

Rérat Raymond et M.-Louise   La Perche 806b    2902 Fontenais

032 466 18 10 

malou.rerat@bluewin.ch

Fribourg

fines-favre@bluewin.ch

Franches-Montagnes

Affolter Eribert    Rue de la Rauracie 32B    2340 Le Noirmont

032 941 26 06 

affolter.eribert@bluewin.ch

Glovelier

Montavon Thérèse   Route de la Raisse 1   2855 Glovelier

032 426 54 13

Abbé Jean-Marie Rais

jeanmarie.rais@gmail.com

Grandfontaine - Damvant - Réclère - Rocourt - Chevenez

Marie-Jeanne Chavanne  Rte de la Fontaine 42   

2908 Grandfontaine

078 882 67 41

mj.chavanne@bluewin.ch

Moutier

Crelier Gérard    Avenue de la Gare 16  2740 Moutier

032 493 19 17 

gerard.crelier@gmail.com    

Salgat Christophe    Place du Marché 3   2740 Moutier 

032 493 56 12 

christophe.salgat@jurapastoral.ch

Malleray - Bévilard

Gigandet Roselyne   Chemin de la Pierre 17  2736 Sorvilier 

032 492 25 83

gigidi@bluwin.ch

Ruozzi Marlyse  Rte de Mauron 14b    2735 Malleray

032 492 51 17 

maruozzi@buewin.ch

Abbé Nicola Bessire  Rue Gottstatt 59  2504 Bienne

032 341  51 34

nicbess@bluewin.ch

Montignez

Comment Agnès  Les Rougerats 6   2924  Montignez

032 475 57 18

079 607 57 70

agnes.comment@gmail.com

Porrentruy

Cramatte Thérèse  Rue des Tarrières 16      2900 Porrentruy

032 466 11 24

078 703 87 29

tcramatte@yahoo.fr  

Salomon Colombe   Rue Achille Merguin 58      2900 Porrentreuy 

032 466 34 89

077 476 52 18

colombe.salomon@bluewin.ch

Choffat Mado     Rue Achille Merguin 58      2900 Porrentreuy

032 466 17 07 

madoch.56@bluewin.ch

St-Imier

Beureux Nathalie  Ch. des Fleurs 10  2606 Corgémont

032 489 29 93

nathalie.beureux@bluewin.ch

St-Marie (Courfaivre)

Greppin Odile    Rue du Pécat 8          2853 Courfaivre

032 426 68 73

 

Saint-Ursanne et environs

Godat Marie-Françoise  Rte Principale 33a  2883 Montmelon

032 461 34 22 

f.godat@bluewin.ch   

Sœur Marie-Benoît   Rue de la Tour 13    2882 St-Ursanne

032 461 37 73

 

St-Gilles (Cornol-Courgenay)

Pauli Colette    Vers l'Ouest 6     2952 Cornol

032 462 26 84 

paulicolette@outlook.com

Tramelan

Maenner Danielle Grand'Rue 169   2720 Tramelan

032 487 54 75